2023-2024 Strength & Performance - Kingswood Oxford

2023-2024 Strength & Performance

  • # Name Hometown
  • Samantha Almeida Canton
  • Esther Arimoro Newington
  • Daniel Asare Windsor
  • Marin Backer West Hartford
  • Stephen Bailey Cheshire
  • Robin Benz New Hartford
  • Scarlett Bourgoin West Hartford
  • Colton Bowes Tolland
  • Sawyer Burtman Glastonbury
  • Ian Cardin Glastonbury
  • Ava Cashman West Hartford
  • Rui Chen Shanghai
  • Nicklas Chomko Newington
  • Jordan Cipriano Avon
  • Sanford Cloud Farmington
  • Abigail Craig Torrington
  • Santiago Croes-Ball Cheshire
  • Grant Daigle Avon
  • Maxwell Daigle Avon
  • Armaan Dedania Rocky Hill
  • Sean Delaney Burlington
  • Tadhg Dillow West Hartford
  • Alexandria Doering West Hartford
  • Guanqiao Du Bloomfield
  • Ikpeme Ebana Avon
  • Maya Gerrits Burlington
  • Ethan Gingeleskie West Hartford
  • Lex Green Torrington
  • Alexander Gumkowski North Haven
  • Leonardo Ladewig Manchester
  • Francesca Lamattina West Hartford
  • Charles Levin West Hartford
  • Aviyah Lohr Hartford
  • Connor Malinoski Somers
  • Betsy Mandell West Hartford
  • Justin Morle Windsor Locks
  • Corey Nguyen Newington
  • Alexis Nisyrios South Windsor
  • Emily O'Connor Glastonbury
  • Jared Paldino Kensington
  • Paloma Peck West Simsbury
  • Amogh Peddapothla Rocky Hill
  • Luke Polley Manchester
  • Jackson Poulin South Windsor
  • Julian Przecioska New Britain
  • Zaid Raza West Hartford
  • Finn Richter Simsbury
  • Loren Roca Manchester
  • Alisa Ruban Farmington
  • Alexandria Segal Bristol
  • Nicholas Seymour West Hartford
  • William Slayton Manchester
  • Joseph Small Bloomfield
  • Bennett Smith West Hartford
  • Ella Sokale West Hartford
  • Boden Swanson Farmington
  • Loretta Szych Stafford Springs
  • Boden Tarantino South Windsor
  • Cameron Thomas West Hartford
  • Dylan Thompson Burlington
  • Nicolas Tippner Cheshire
  • Clara Toomey Bolton
  • Dominic Trolio West Hartford
  • Seda Walsh West Hartford
  • Sierra Wells West Hartford
  • Alexa Wolf South Windsor
  • Colton Zahner West Hartford
  • Alexandra Arcaro West Hartford
  • Pratt Blair South Glastonbury
  • Donovan Thomas Hartford
  • Dorian Ciscel Hartford
  • Logan Michalak Plantsville
  • Daniel Rivera Bloomfield
  • Oskar Ruser Middletown
  • Brandon Tavares New Hartford
  • Diya Shine Rocky Hill
  • Sruthan Tokala Cromwell
  • Abigail Schiff West Hartford
  • Ella Wilson West Hartford
  • Zil Desai New Hartford
  • Olivia Doran South Windsor
  • Hadley Hersh West Hartford
  • Suzanne O'Connor West Simsbury
  • Sarah Balog Rocky Hill
  • Austin Perkins West Hartford
  • Meagan Rose East Hampton
  • Aarav Mathur West Hartford
Brandon Batory

Head Varsity Football Coach

Springfield College, M.A.

Brad Seaman

Head Varsity Coach, Boys' Basketball

860-233-9631 X2712

Bio



Additional Coaches:
Patricia Crowley Alexa Tzanova